Zonnenberg

SonnenbergZonnenberg
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen30-1,686-0,7
Friesland340,691-2,7
Drenthe30-1,681-2,5
Overijssel5112,51612-1,1
Gelderland9162,129809,5
Utrecht581,11716-0,2
N-Holland1210-0,73826-1,9
Z-Holland1716-0,25235-2,3
Zeeland21-0,661-2
N-Brabant129-0,836543,1
Limburg63-1,1175-2,9
Flevoland10-1,242-1,2
Totaal7878239239
Sonnenberg Zonnenberg

 

Zwijnenberg

SwijnenbergZwienenbargZwienenbergZwijnenberg
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen00-0,300-0,521-0,772-1,8
Friesland00-0,300-0,620-1,581-2,4
Drenthe00-0,300-0,520-1,470-2,6
Overijssel00-0,4122451231414835,9
Gelderland00-0,5154,172-22518-1,3
Utrecht02510-0,740-2,1142-3,2
N-Holland00-0,610-1,1103-2,13212-3,6
Z-Holland00-0,721-0,6133-2,84410-5,1
Zeeland00-0,200-0,410-1,250-2,2
N-Brabant00-0,510-1,191-2,7307-4,2
Limburg00-0,410-0,840-2,1152-3,3
Flevoland00-0,200-0,410-1,142-0,9
Totaal22886161204204
Swijnenberg Zwienenbarg Zwienenberg Zwijnenberg