Vaassen

Vaassenvan Vaassen
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen50-2,300-0,3
Friesland60-2,400-0,3
Drenthe50-2,300-0,3
Overijssel114-2025
Gelderland1917-0,400-0,5
Utrecht110-3,300-0,4
N-Holland244-4,100-0,6
Z-Holland3413-3,600-0,7
Zeeland40-1,900-0,2
N-Brabant23240,200-0,5
Limburg119324,600-0,4
Flevoland30-1,700-0,2
Totaal15515522
Vaassen van Vaassen

 

Verhoef

VerhoefVerhoeff
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen806-8,3267-3,7
Friesland9334-6,13025-0,9
Drenthe8116-7,2263-4,5
Overijssel16658-8,45320-4,6
Gelderland2944066,59460-3,5
Utrecht17052227,155894,7
N-Holland3844151,6124106-1,6
Z-Holland5287067,817038916,8
Zeeland5822-4,719210,5
N-Brabant362159-10,711639-7,2
Limburg17453-9,25612-5,9
Flevoland4538-11412-0,7
Totaal24352435783783
Verhoef Verhoeff

 

Vinke

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen267-3,7N-Holland122112-0,9
Friesland303-4,9Z-Holland167101-5,1
Drenthe26749,6Zeeland186611,1
Overijssel5320420,8N-Brabant11527-8,2
Gelderland931142,1Limburg552-7,2
Utrecht5437-2,3Flevoland14263,1
Totaal773773
Vinke

 

Visch

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen115-1,8N-Holland5343-1,4
Friesland135-2,2Z-Holland7329-5,1
Drenthe112-2,7Zeeland880
Overijssel23250,4N-Brabant5010-5,6
Gelderland4016119Limburg244-4,1
Utrecht23352,4Flevoland680,7
Totaal335335
Visch

 

Vorstelman / Vosselman

VorstelmanVosselman
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen10-0,873-1,5
Friesland10-0,980-2,8
Drenthe10-0,870-2,6
Overijssel11-0,314170,7
Gelderland2115,52512720,2
Utrecht11-0,3157-2
N-Holland33-0,1333-5,2
Z-Holland43-0,64642-0,5
Zeeland00-0,750-2,2
N-Brabant30-1,73110-3,8
Limburg10-1,2150-3,9
Flevoland01141-1,5
Totaal2020210210
Vorstelman Vosselman

 

Vos

de VosVos
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen9047-4,525754918,2
Friesland1041363,1298158-8,1
Drenthe9061-3,125780133,9
Overijssel186158-2,15316133,6
Gelderland329222-5,9938124910,1
Utrecht1901900542430-4,8
N-Holland4305154,1122714596,6
Z-Holland5917265,61685883-19,5
Zeeland6517413,5186108-5,7
N-Brabant405369-1,811561078-2,3
Limburg19570-8,9556226-14
Flevoland50581,11442236,6
Totaal2726272677777777
de Vos Vos