Teerink

TeerinkTerink
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen62-1,720-1,5
Friesland70-2,722-0,3
Drenthe60-2,520-1,5
Overijssel1310-0,9492,2
Gelderland2413422,884011,6
Utrecht145-2,341-1,6
N-Holland3125-1103-2,2
Z-Holland429-5,1144-2,6
Zeeland51-1,720-1,2
N-Brabant297-4,1102-2,4
Limburg140-3,751-1,7
Flevoland42-0,8120,8
Totaal1951956464
Teerink Terink

 

Teeuwissen

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen31-1N-Holland124810,3
Friesland30-1,7Z-Holland177-2,4
Drenthe30-1,6Zeeland20-1,4
Overijssel50-2,3N-Brabant110-3,4
Gelderland9110,6Limburg63-1,1
Utrecht55-0,2Flevoland120,5
Totaal7777
Teeuwissen