Santen

Santenvan Santen
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen31-14127-2,1
Friesland30-1,74726-3,1
Drenthe372,84117-3,7
Overijssel581,28440-4,8
Gelderland97-0,81482266,4
Utrecht54-0,6851153,2
N-Holland12335,9194169-1,8
Z-Holland1714-0,726651315,2
Zeeland20-1,42910-3,6
N-Brabant122-2,818257-9,3
Limburg62-1,58815-7,8
Flevoland10-1,22312-2,2
Totaal787812271227
Santen van Santen

 

Selles / Sellis

SellesSellis
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen73-1,630-1,7
Friesland91-2,631-1,2
Drenthe7183,931-1,1
Overijssel1511325,16268,5
Gelderland27270105213,1
Utrecht1511-1,160-2,4
N-Holland3514-3,6130-3,6
Z-Holland4811-5,3181-4
Zeeland53-120-1,4
N-Brabant334-5120-3,5
Limburg165-2,761-2
Flevoland4123,9220,4
Totaal2222228484
Selles Sellis

 

Schuurman

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen821143,6N-Holland3904050,8
Friesland95970,2Z-Holland535235-13
Drenthe8276-0,6Zeeland5920-5,1
Overijssel16951426,6N-Brabant367116-13,1
Gelderland29853113,5Limburg17724-11,5
Utrecht1722798,1Flevoland46602,1
Totaal24712471
Schuurman

 

Spilt

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen20-1,4N-Holland10378,7
Friesland20-1,5Z-Holland1311-0,7
Drenthe20-1,4Zeeland10-1,2
Overijssel40-2,1N-Brabant92-2,4
Gelderland73-1,6Limburg450,3
Utrecht41-1,6Flevoland131,7
Totaal6262
Spilt

 

Steege

van der Steegevan der Stege
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen44-0,1220,2
Friesland5112,721-0,7
Drenthe41-1,6241,7
Overijssel96518,842511,1
Gelderland16231,8780,6
Utrecht94-1,741-1,4
N-Holland2113-1,797-0,5
Z-Holland286-4,2125-2
Zeeland31-1,210-1,1
N-Brabant190-4,480-2,8
Limburg90-340-2
Flevoland22-0,3110
Totaal1301305454
van der Steege van der Stege

 

Steenbergen

Steenbergenvan Steenbergen
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen59934,4164-3
Friesland6925-5,3182-3,8
Drenthe5924424163-3,2
Overijssel1222047,4327-4,5
Gelderland2162673,55715012,2
Utrecht125116-0,83326-1,2
N-Holland283167-6,97533-4,8
Z-Holland3884422,71031494,5
Zeeland4316-4,111202,6
N-Brabant266179-5,37160-1,3
Limburg12811-10,33411-3,9
Flevoland3328-0,99100,4
Totaal17921792475475
Steenbergen van Steenbergen

 

Stouwe

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen440,2N-Holland1710-1,7
Friesland4102,9Z-Holland2317-1,3
Drenthe41-1,4Zeeland30-1,6
Overijssel75116,1N-Brabant160-4
Gelderland139-1,1Limburg81-2,4
Utrecht85-0,9Flevoland20-1,4
Totaal108108
van der Stouwe