Regteren

van Rechterenvan Regteren
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen00-0,3351,4
Friesland00-0,330-1,8
Drenthe012,9393,8
Overijssel011,863512,3
Gelderland011,110161,9
Utrecht00-0,563-1,2
N-Holland00-0,7138-1,4
Z-Holland10-0,8184-3,3
Zeeland00-0,320-1,4
N-Brabant00-0,7122-2,9
Limburg00-0,561-2
Flevoland00-0,220-1,2
Totaal338383
van Rechteren van Regteren

 

Rietvelt

RietveldRietvelt
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen488-5,820-1,6
Friesland5515-5,430-1,7
Drenthe488-5,821-0,9
Overijssel9925-7,450-2,2
Gelderland175125-3,897-0,6
Utrecht10121711,65112,6
N-Holland2282793,412212,7
Z-Holland31463418,116242
Zeeland3512-3,820-1,3
N-Brabant21585-8,9112-2,7
Limburg10313-8,952-1,4
Flevoland2726-0,1164
Totaal144714477474
Rietveld Rietvelt

 

Riphagen

Post
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen60-2,4N-Holland2711-3,1
Friesland72-1,8Z-Holland373-5,6
Drenthe61-2Zeeland41-1,5
Overijssel12305,4N-Brabant256-3,9
Gelderland219616,6Limburg121-3,2
Utrecht12130,3Flevoland372,2
Totaal171171
Riphagen

 

Riesebos

RiesebosRiezebos
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen11-0,197-0,6
Friesland10-1,1106-1,3
Drenthe11-0,193-1,9
Overijssel2105,21812425
Gelderland410332330,2
Utrecht20-1,51812-1,5
N-Holland560,34225-2,6
Z-Holland72-1,95727-4
Zeeland110,261-2,1
N-Brabant52-1,3399-4,8
Limburg20-1,5193-3,7
Flevoland10-0,85144,1
Totaal3333264264
Riesebos Riezebos

 

Rooijen

den RooijenRooijenvan Rooijen
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen41-1,331-1,17610-7,5
Friesland41-1,532-0,78820-7,2
Drenthe41-1,330-1,7769-7,7
Overijssel70-2,761-215652-8,3
Gelderland135-2,2106-1,3276219-3,4
Utrecht72-26164,115977849
N-Holland1715-0,413150,4361339-1,2
Z-Holland23260,61815-0,84965733,5
Zeeland330,322055560,2
N-Brabant16313,81311-0,5340122-11,8
Limburg8173,46153,616466-7,6
Flevoland241,521-0,542440,3
Totaal106106858522882288
Rooijen de Rooijen van Rooijen

 

Ruiter

de RuiterRuiter
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen143102-3,4601055,8
Friesland1662244,5701479,3
Drenthe143100-3,660670,9
Overijssel2963493,112427913,9
Gelderland5236354,92192290,7
Utrecht302371412798-2,5
N-Holland684643-1,528757817,2
Z-Holland938143916,3394165-11,5
Zeeland10482-2,1439-5,2
N-Brabant644273-14,627038-14,1
Limburg31043-15,213038-8,1
Flevoland8070-1,134655,4
Totaal4331433118181818
Ruiter de Ruiter Ruiter de Ruiter