Oostrom / Oosterom

oosteromoostromoostrumvan oostrom
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen2713-2,7182-3,842-0,9208-2,7
Friesland3211-3,7212-4,140-2,1230-4,8
Drenthe2711-3,1182-3,840-1,9202-4
Overijssel5618-5,13716-3,581-2,44220-3,4
Gelderland10060-46636-3,7143-2,97442-3,7
Utrecht5817615,63818423,68162,94221626,6
N-Holland130104-2,38686-0,118180,1961081,2
Z-Holland17935813,41191422,124423,61321481,4
Zeeland2013-1,513160,8362152-3,3
N-Brabant12343-7,28150-3,51712-1,19130-6,4
Limburg597-6,8392-5,9890,34418-3,9
Flevoland1512-0,810100230,611161,4
Totaal826826548548112112610610
Oostrom van Oostrom Oosterom Oostrum van Oostrum Oosterum van Oosterum

 

van 't Oever

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen51-1,7N-Holland2216-1,3
Friesland53-1Z-Holland3011-3,5
Drenthe550,2Zeeland32-0,7
Overijssel105715,4N-Brabant217-3
Gelderland17282,7Limburg100-3,2
Utrecht106-1,2Flevoland340,9
Totaal140140
van 'tt Oever

 

Oom

OomOoms
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen11-0,32510-3
Friesland11-0,42910-3,6
Drenthe11-0,32510-3
Overijssel31-15237-2,1
Gelderland54-0,39259-3,5
Utrecht340,85330-3,2
N-Holland6122,41211896,2
Z-Holland85-1,21662375,5
Zeeland198,41811-1,7
N-Brabant61-21141412,6
Limburg30-1,75513-5,6
Flevoland10-0,814181
Totaal3939765765
Oom Ooms