Nooteboom

NooteboomNootenboom
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen73-1,650-2,2
Friesland80-2,950-2,3
Drenthe75-0,850-2,2
Overijssel1514-0,2101-2,8
Gelderland26616,7173-3,4
Utrecht15211,5102-2,5
N-Holland355-52311-2,4
Z-Holland47835,23111414,9
Zeeland54-0,533-0,2
N-Brabant3322-1,8219-2,7
Limburg161-3,7100-3,2
Flevoland40-230-1,6
Totaal219219143143
Nooteboom Nootenboom

 

Nuijs

Nuijsvan Nuijs
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen10-0,810-0,7
Friesland110,210-0,8
Drenthe10-0,810-0,7
Overijssel11-0,410-1
Gelderland372,821-0,7
Utrecht10-1,210-1,1
N-Holland32-0,732-0,3
Z-Holland53-0,731-1,3
Zeeland10-0,700-0,6
N-Brabant340,522-0,2
Limburg220,41108,3
Flevoland01100-0,5
Totaal21211616
Nuijs van Nuijs

 

Nijbroek

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen220N-Holland9100,2
Friesland20-1,5Z-Holland137-1,6
Drenthe21-0,7Zeeland10-1,2
Overijssel482N-Brabant95-1,3
Gelderland7246,3Limburg42-1,1
Utrecht40-2Flevoland10-1
Totaal5959
Nijbroek