Langerak

Langerakvan Langerak
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen173-3,410-1,1
Friesland2012-1,820-1,2
Drenthe173-3,4120,6
Overijssel354-5,331-1
Gelderland6233-3,751-1,7
Utrecht369910,532-0,5
N-Holland8239-4,7691,1
Z-Holland11224712,89110,8
Zeeland129-110-1
N-Brabant7747-3,46143,3
Limburg3715-3,630-1,7
Flevoland106-1,210-0,9
Totaal5175174040
Langerak van Langerak

 

Limbeek

Limbeekvan Limbeek
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen32-0,741-1,5
Friesland40-1,951-1,7
Drenthe30-1,842-1
Overijssel7101,384713,4
Gelderland125412,315437,4
Utrecht770,183-1,9
N-Holland152-3,41910-2,1
Z-Holland219-2,7263-4,6
Zeeland20-1,530-1,7
N-Brabant157-2183-3,6
Limburg77095-1,3
Flevoland20-1,3241,2
Totaal9898122122
Limbeek van Limbeek