Kleij

de Kleijder KleijKleijten Kleijvan Kleijvd Kleij
IRIRIRIRIRIR
Groningen-0,2-0,2-1,8-0,5-0,4-1,7
Friesland-0,2-0,2-2,4-1,8-1,2-4,1
Drenthe-0,2-0,2-0,62,4-1-2,4
Overijssel-0,3-0,3-212,1-2,3-4,9
Gelderland-0,3-0,3-1-1,1-1,5-2,7
Utrecht-0,33,5-1,5-0,51-0,2
N-Holland-0,4-0,43-1,1-30,3
Z-Holland1,7-0,54-1,4914,5
Zeeland-0,2-0,2-0,3-1,5-1,4-2,7
N-Brabant-0,4-0,4-0,2-3,4-2-3,8
Limburg-0,3-0,3-1,9-0,1-2,4-4,7
Flevoland-0,1-0,1-1,90,3-0,40,9
de Kleij der Kleij Kleij ten Kleij van Kleij van de Kleij

 

Koppelaar

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen81-2,5N-Holland3914-4
Friesland101-2,8Z-Holland5417216,1
Drenthe86-0,8Zeeland691,2
Overijssel170-4,1N-Brabant3715-3,6
Gelderland3012-3,3Limburg180-4,2
Utrecht17180,2Flevoland51-1,7
Totaal249249
Koppelaar

 

Kos

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen198-2,5N-Holland9038831,3
Friesland224-3,8Z-Holland12448-6,8
Drenthe193-3,7Zeeland142-3,2
Overijssel3914-4N-Brabant8514-7,7
Gelderland6938-3,7Limburg412-6,1
Utrecht4026-2,2Flevoland11254,4
Totaal572572
Kos

 

Kragt

KrachtKragtvd Krachtvd Kragt
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen4175,910100,211-0,310-0,9
Friesland53613,5119-0,610-1,2121,3
Drenthe4154,910151,810-1,110-0,9
Overijssel97-0,72010519,330-1,620-1,2
Gelderland166-2,635360,253614,4330,2
Utrecht94-1,82010-2,230-1,620-1,2
N-Holland21363,14540-0,860-2,532-0,8
Z-Holland299-3,86239-381-2,652-1,3
Zeeland30-1,871-2,210-110-0,7
N-Brabant203-3,84312-4,761-2340,4
Limburg101-2,8212-4,130-1,7285,1
Flevoland32-0,3591,610-0,8010,9
Totaal13613628828839392222
Kracht Kragt van der Kracht van der Kragt