Hekkert

HekkersHekkert
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen31-1,150-2,3
Friesland30-1,860-2,5
Drenthe31-1,155-0,2
Overijssel6184,8117218,1
Gelderland11336,820332,9
Utrecht670,3118-1
N-Holland141402616-2
Z-Holland196-33618-3
Zeeland20-1,542-1
N-Brabant139-1,2254-4,1
Limburg60-2,5124-2,3
Flevoland20-1,3330
Totaal8989165165
Hekkers Hekkert

 

Hoekert

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen20-1,4N-Holland97-0,6
Friesland20-1,5Z-Holland121-3,2
Drenthe20-1,4Zeeland10-1,2
Overijssel43-0,4N-Brabant80-2,9
Gelderland74414,3Limburg40-2
Utrecht41-1,5Flevoland10-1
Totaal5656
Hoekert

 

Hoogendoorn

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen6616-6,1N-Holland314239-4,3
Friesland7615-7Z-Holland43288822
Drenthe6615-6,3Zeeland4827-3
Overijssel13638-8,4N-Brabant296128-9,8
Gelderland240137-6,7Limburg14217-10,5
Utrecht13944325,8Flevoland3729-1,3
Totaal19921992
Hoogendoorn

 

Houtvester

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen00-0,3N-Holland022,2
Friesland00-0,3Z-Holland110,4
Drenthe00-0,3Zeeland00-0,3
Overijssel00-0,5N-Brabant00-0,7
Gelderland00-0,6Limburg00-0,5
Utrecht00-0,5Flevoland00-0,2
Totaal33
Houtvester

 

Horst

Horstter Horstvd Horst
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen8214,83419-2,68838-5,3
Friesland95-1,34038-0,310270-3,2
Drenthe8111,234512,88846-4,5
Overijssel16436,97136034,3182124-4,3
Gelderland28606,112625211,33214205,5
Utrecht16262,57345-3,218632710,4
N-Holland36370,1164119-3,542066612
Z-Holland509-5,822662-10,9577370-8,6
Zeeland660,2254-4,26424-5
N-Brabant348-4,515546-8,73964462,5
Limburg171-3,87531-519153-10
Flevoland44-0,11915-149804,4
Totaal2312311042104226642664
Horst ter Horst van der Horst