Goudkuil

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen231N-Holland82-2,2
Friesland20-1,4Z-Holland11212,9
Drenthe20-1,3Zeeland10-1,1
Overijssel43-0,3N-Brabant85-1
Gelderland6143,1Limburg40-1,9
Utrecht41-1,4Flevoland132,1
Totaal5252
Goudkuil

 

Groot

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen2944257,6N-Holland1406219120,9
Friesland34166817,7Z-Holland19301882-1,1
Drenthe2953281,9Zeeland21387-8,6
Overijssel608462-5,9N-Brabant1324882-12,1
Gelderland1075926-4,5Limburg637171-18,5
Utrecht6216702Flevoland1652153,9
Totaal89078907
de Groot

 

Grol

Grolvan Grol
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen53011,940-2
Friesland52-1,440-2,1
Drenthe5175,841-1,4
Overijssel99-0,281-2,5
Gelderland1713-0,914386,4
Utrecht10120,78142,1
N-Holland2218-0,81812-1,5
Z-Holland3013-3,125260,2
Zeeland340,43146,7
N-Brabant217-3174-3,2
Limburg10110,385-1,1
Flevoland330,321-0,8
Totaal139139116116
Grol van Grol