Emst

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen41-1,6N-Holland219-2,6
Friesland52-1,4Z-Holland2913-2,9
Drenthe43-0,7Zeeland30-1,8
Overijssel9224,3N-Brabant207-2,8
Gelderland16559,8Limburg91-2,7
Utrecht9172,6Flevoland22-0,3
Totaal132132
van Emst

 

Engelbronner

fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen00-0,6N-Holland220,3
Friesland00-0,6Z-Holland262,6
Drenthe00-0,6Zeeland00-0,5
Overijssel10-0,8N-Brabant10-1,2
Gelderland11-0,2Limburg10-0,8
Utrecht110,4Flevoland00-0,4
Totaal1010
Engelbronner

 

Eilander

EijlanderEilander
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen21-0,711275,1
Friesland21-0,91211-0,3
Drenthe241,311130,8
Overijssel41-1,6224-3,8
Gelderland82-2381-6
Utrecht40-2,1220-4,7
N-Holland10192,95040-1,4
Z-Holland142-3,26914-6,6
Zeeland285,388628,4
N-Brabant9234,5471038,1
Limburg52-1,2235-3,7
Flevoland10-1,16143,3
Totaal6363318318
Eijlander Eilander