Dieren

Dierenvan Dieren
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen012,9122-2,9
Friesland012,614263,3
Drenthe00-0,31210-0,5
Overijssel00-0,524576,6
Gelderland00-0,643622,9
Utrecht00-0,525311,2
N-Holland010,85643-1,8
Z-Holland10-0,878921,6
Zeeland00-0,398-0,2
N-Brabant00-0,75320-4,6
Limburg00-0,5263-4,5
Flevoland00-0,274-1
Totaal33358358
Dieren van Dieren

 

Dijk

Dijkop de Dijkvan Dijkvd Dijk
fefoIRfefoIRfefoIRfefoIR
Groningen362744011717,44105778,2167,3
Friesland4111711,810-147678914,410-0,8
Drenthe3683810-0,9411369-2,1121,9
Overijssel7317311,6220,2848122813,1120,8
Gelderland13064-5,833-0,1149915270,7220
Utrecht7541-3,920-1,3865127013,811-0,2
N-Holland170133-2,840-219612139431-1
Z-Holland23376-10,361-226922111-11,242-0,9
Zeeland262-4,710-0,8297110-10,900-0,6
N-Brabant16048-8,840-218461625-5,131-1
Limburg7727-5,7230,8888357-17,810-1,1
Flevoland20373,800-0,7230321600-0,6
Totaal10751075262612423124231717
Dijk op de Dijk van Dijk van de Dijk