Camp

Campop de Campop den Campten Campvan Campvd Camp
IRIRIRIRIRIR
Groningen-2-0,6-2,5-0,7-1,2-2,8
Friesland-1,7-0,6-2,7-0,7-0,6-3,1
Drenthe-2-0,6-2,5-0,7-1,2-3,1
Overijssel-2,1-0,9-3,3-1-1,2-4
Gelderland-3-1,2-2,62,50,2-2,8
Utrecht-2,2-0,9-2,80-1,8-1,9
N-Holland-3,9-1,3-5,11,20,3-4,3
Z-Holland-3,9-1,5-50,61,4-6,4
Zeeland-1,1-0,5-2,1-0,6-1-2,3
N-Brabant-0,4-1,3-3,8-1,41,723,2
Limburg26,211,538,2-1-0,71,7
Flevoland-0,8-0,5-1,3-0,51,3-1,1
Camp op de Camp op den Camp ten Camp van Camp van de Camp

 

Coller / Koller

CollerKoller
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen00-0,35154,5
Friesland00-0,361-2
Drenthe00-0,354-0,4
Overijssel00-0,410244,3
Gelderland00-0,518425,7
Utrecht00-0,410192,7
N-Holland0232414-2
Z-Holland00-0,73213-3,4
Zeeland00-0,241-1,4
N-Brabant00-0,52211-2,4
Limburg00-0,4115-1,7
Flevoland00-0,230-1,7
Totaal22149149
Coller Koller

 

Coops / Koops

CoopsKoops
fefoIRfefoIR
Groningen4175,94412912,7
Friesland51-1,851692,5
Drenthe42-1,24438751,5
Overijssel95-1,4911132,3
Gelderland16385,4162147-1,2
Utrecht9110,5931495,8
N-Holland21281,5211140-4,9
Z-Holland2913-329076-12,6
Zeeland30-1,83220-2,1
N-Brabant2012-1,819956-10,1
Limburg107-0,99623-7,4
Flevoland21-0,925311,3
Totaal13513513401340
Coops Koops